Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys State Cup
       



WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
A1 : Pennine Utd B05 White W-3   L-0   T-03339 3  6  2  0 0
A3 : Team Challenger North 05 Black W-2   L-1   T-00336 2  7  1  0 0
A4 : Cleveland FC 05B W-1   L-2   T-03003 1  -1  11  0 0
A2 : Pacesetter Villa Black 2005 W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -12  27  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
B2 : Pacesetter Villa Red 2005 W-3   L-0   T-03339 3  7  2  0 0
B3 : Pennine Utd B05 Red W-1   L-1   T-13014 1  -2  4  0 0
B1 : Team Challenger FC South 05 W-1   L-2   T-00033 1  1  5  0 0
B4 : CAKpremier 05 Blue W-0   L-2   T-10011 0  -6  11  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846583  Pacesetter  10:00 AM  04 A1 vs A3Pennine Utd B05 White 1 vs.Team Challenger North 05 Black0
 846584  Pacesetter  10:00 AM  02 A2 vs A4Pacesetter Villa Black 2005 1 vs.Cleveland FC 05B9
 846618  Pacesetter  10:00 AM  03 B1 vs B3Team Challenger FC South 05 0 vs.Pennine Utd B05 Red1
 846619  Pacesetter  10:00 AM  01 B2 vs B4Pacesetter Villa Red 2005 3 vs.CAKpremier 05 Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846587  Sports Force  06:45 PM  5 A1 vs A2Pennine Utd B05 White 10 vs.Pacesetter Villa Black 20050
 846622  Sports Force  06:45 PM  8 B1 vs B2Team Challenger FC South 05 1 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20053

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846585  Sports Force  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Cleveland FC 05B 2 vs.Pennine Utd B05 White3
 846586  Sports Force  06:45 PM  7 A2 vs A3Pacesetter Villa Black 2005 0 vs.Team Challenger North 05 Black8
 846621  Sports Force  06:45 PM  8 B2 vs B3Pacesetter Villa Red 2005 3 vs.Pennine Utd B05 Red0
 846620  Copley  06:45 PM  583 B4 vs B1CAKpremier 05 Blue 1 vs.Team Challenger FC South 057

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846588  Lost Nation - West  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Team Challenger North 05 Black 7 vs.Cleveland FC 05B0
 846623  Strongsville Middle School  07:00 PM  Turf B3 vs B4Pennine Utd B05 Red 1 vs.CAKpremier 05 Blue1

Semi-Final - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846332  Sports Force  12:45 PM  5 Pennine Utd B05 White 5 vs.Pennine Utd B05 Red0
 846333  Sports Force  12:45 PM  8 Pacesetter Villa Red 2005 0 vs.Team Challenger North 05 Black1

Final - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846384  Sports Force  02:00 PM  8 Pennine Utd B05 White 5 vs.Team Challenger North 05 Black0