Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 10U Boys State Cup
       



WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A BC


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
A2 : Canton United Boys 2009 Juventus W-3   L-0   T-03339 3  8  9  0 0
A1 : Team Challenger FC South 09 W-2   L-1   T-03306 2  6  5  0 0
A3 : Cleveland FC 09 W-1   L-2   T-00033 1  -4  13  0 0
A4 : SFC B2009 Black W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -10  14  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- BC Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
B1 : CSAIU 09B Pre-DA W-3   L-0   T-03339 3  6  10  0 0
C1 : Pacesetter Villa Red 2009 W-2   L-1   T-00336 2  3  8  0 0
B2 : Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold W-2   L-1   T-03306 2  -1  9  0 0
C3 : Team Challenger North B09 Black W-1   L-2   T-03003 1  1  8  0 0
B3 - Play In Winner : Canton United Boys 2009 Eagles W-1   L-2   T-00033 1  -2  11  0 0
C2 : AWU 2009 Blue Boys W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -7  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848328  Pacesetter  09:00 AM  21 B1 vs C1CSAIU 09B Pre-DA 6 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20093
 848330  Pacesetter  09:00 AM  22 B3 - Play In Winner vs C3Canton United Boys 2009 Eagles 2 vs.Team Challenger North B09 Black8
 848322  Pacesetter  10:15 AM  22 A1 vs A3Team Challenger FC South 09 7 vs.Cleveland FC 090
 848323  Pacesetter  11:30 AM  21 A2 vs A4Canton United Boys 2009 Juventus 7 vs.SFC B2009 Black2
 848329  Pacesetter  11:30 AM  20 B2 vs C2Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold 4 vs.AWU 2009 Blue Boys3
 848333  Pacesetter  03:00 PM  20 C1 vs B3 - Play In WinnerPacesetter Villa Red 2009 3 vs.Canton United Boys 2009 Eagles1
 848331  Pacesetter  03:00 PM  22 C2 vs B1AWU 2009 Blue Boys 5 vs.CSAIU 09B Pre-DA7
 848332  Pacesetter  03:00 PM  21 C3 vs B2Team Challenger North B09 Black 1 vs.Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold3

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848325  Copley  06:00 PM  588 A2 vs A3Canton United Boys 2009 Juventus 6 vs.Cleveland FC 094
 848324  Copley  07:30 PM  588 A4 vs A1SFC B2009 Black 0 vs.Team Challenger FC South 095

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848335  Soccer Centre Rossford  05:00 PM  9v9A B2 vs C1Perrysburg SC - Boys U10 Gold 1 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20095

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848326  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  12B A1 vs A2Team Challenger FC South 09 3 vs.Canton United Boys 2009 Juventus5
 848327  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  12A A3 vs A4Cleveland FC 09 2 vs.SFC B2009 Black0
 848334  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  4A B1 vs C3CSAIU 09B Pre-DA 3 vs.Team Challenger North B09 Black2
 848336  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  4B B3 - Play In Winner vs C2Canton United Boys 2009 Eagles 4F vs.AWU 2009 Blue Boys
Forfeited Game
0

Semi-Final - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846471  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  12B CSAIU 09B Pre-DA 1 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20093
 846470  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  12A Canton United Boys 2009 Juventus 1 vs.Team Challenger FC South 094

Final - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846315  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  6A Team Challenger FC South 09 0 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20092