Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 12U Boys State Cup
       



WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B CD


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
A1 : Pennine Utd B07 White W-3   L-0   T-03339 3  7  1  0 0
A4 : Pacesetter Villa Red 2007 W-2   L-1   T-03306 2  6  1  0 0
A3 : Everest 07 Boys W-1   L-2   T-00033 1  -1  6  0 0
A2 : CSAIU 07B Pre-MDL W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -12  14  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
B1 : Team Challenger North B07 Black W-2   L-0   T-11337 2  7  3  0 0
B3 : Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black W-1   L-1   T-11304 1  0  3  0 0
B4 : Canton United Boys 2007 Eagles W-1   L-2   T-03003 1  -1  6  0 0
B2 : Cleveland FC 07 W-1   L-2   T-00033 1  -6  11  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- CD Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
C1 : SFC B2007 Black W-2   L-0   T-13137 2  3  3  0 0
C2 : CAKpremier 07 Blue W-2   L-0   T-13317 2  3  7  0 0
D3 : AP Taylor W-1   L-0   T-23115 1  1  3  0 0
D1 : Team Challenger FC South 07 W-1   L-2   T-00033 1  1  9  0 0
C3 : Perrysburg SC - Boys U12 Gold W-1   L-2   T-00303 1  -3  5  0 0
D2 : Pacesetter Villa Black 2007 W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -5  6  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855291  Pacesetter  01:00 PM  19 A1 vs A3Pennine Utd B07 White 3 vs.Everest 07 Boys1
 855292  Pacesetter  01:00 PM  13 A2 vs A4CSAIU 07B Pre-MDL 0 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20075
 855303  Pacesetter  01:00 PM  16 C1 vs D1SFC B2007 Black 4 vs.Team Challenger FC South 073
 855311  Pacesetter  01:00 PM  18 C3 vs D3Perrysburg SC - Boys U12 Gold 0 vs.AP Taylor1
 855307  Pacesetter  01:00 PM  17 D2 vs C2Pacesetter Villa Black 2007 1 vs.CAKpremier 07 Blue3

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855295  Copley  05:30 PM  586 A1 vs A2Pennine Utd B07 White 5 vs.CSAIU 07B Pre-MDL0
 855296  Sports Force  05:30 PM  1b A3 vs A4Everest 07 Boys 0 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20073
 855297  Sports Force  05:30 PM  1a B1 vs B3Team Challenger North B07 Black 0 vs.Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black0
 855298  Copley  05:30 PM  587 B2 vs B4Cleveland FC 07 0 vs.Canton United Boys 2007 Eagles3
 855306  Buckeye Woods  05:30 PM  1 C2 vs D1CAKpremier 07 Blue 4 vs.Team Challenger FC South 073
 855310  Total Sports  05:30 PM  1 D2 vs C3Pacesetter Villa Black 2007 0 vs.Perrysburg SC - Boys U12 Gold1
 855305  Sports Force  05:30 PM  6a D3 vs C1AP Taylor 0 vs.SFC B2007 Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855309  Sports Force  07:00 PM  1a D1 vs C3Team Challenger FC South 07 4 vs.Perrysburg SC - Boys U12 Gold1

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855301  Copley  05:30 PM  586 B1 vs B2Team Challenger North B07 Black 6 vs.Cleveland FC 071
 855302  Sports Force  07:00 PM  1a B3 vs B4Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black 1 vs.Canton United Boys 2007 Eagles0
 855304  Total Sports  07:30 PM  2 C1 vs D2SFC B2007 Black 2 vs.Pacesetter Villa Black 20070

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 855293  Sports Force  05:30 PM  1b A4 vs A1Pacesetter Villa Red 2007 0 vs.Pennine Utd B07 White1
 855294  Pinnacle Sports  06:00 PM  #2 A2 vs A3CSAIU 07B Pre-MDL 0 vs.Everest 07 Boys4
 855299  Pinnacle Sports  06:00 PM  #1 B4 vs B1Canton United Boys 2007 Eagles 2 vs.Team Challenger North B07 Black5
 855300  Pinnacle Sports  09:00 PM  #2 B2 vs B3Cleveland FC 07 3 vs.Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black2
 855308  Pinnacle Sports  09:00 PM  #1 C2 vs D3CAKpremier 07 Blue 3 vs.AP Taylor3

Quarter Final - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66014  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  F2 Pennine Utd B07 White 4 vs.Team Challenger FC South 070
 66016  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  6B Team Challenger North B07 Black 6 vs.AP Taylor0
 66017  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  F8 SFC B2007 Black 0 vs.Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black2
 66015  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  P13 CAKpremier 07 Blue 3
- 2PK  
vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20073
- 4PK

Semi-Final - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846361  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  F2 Pennine Utd B07 White 6 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20070
 846362  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  P13 Team Challenger North B07 Black 2 vs.Ohio Extreme SC Lima 2007 Boys Black1

Final - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846567  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  F8 Pennine Utd B07 White 1 vs.Team Challenger North B07 Black2