Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Boys State Cup
       



WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
A1 : Team Challenger North B03 Black W-2   L-0   T-13317 2  5  4  0 1
A2 : Everest 03 Boys W-2   L-1   T-00336 2  2  5  0 1
B3 : Canton United 2003 Boys W-1   L-0   T-23115 1  4  6  0 0
A3 : Pacesetter Villa Red 2003 W-1   L-0   T-21135 1  1  7  0 1
B1 : Ohio Extreme 2003 Boys W-0   L-2   T-11001 0  -8  13  0 0
B2 : Upper 90 North FC - 03 Boys Red W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -4  5  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38896  Walsh University  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs B3Everest 03 Boys 0 vs.Canton United 2003 Boys4

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38892  Lost Nation  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs B2Team Challenger North B03 Black 1 vs.Upper 90 North FC - 03 Boys Red0

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38897  Pacesetter  06:30 PM  01 B1 vs A3Ohio Extreme 2003 Boys 3 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20033

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38899  Pacesetter  10:00 AM  12 A3 vs B3Pacesetter Villa Red 2003 3 vs.Canton United 2003 Boys3
 38895  Pacesetter  10:00 AM  23 B2 vs A2Upper 90 North FC - 03 Boys Red 0 vs.Everest 03 Boys2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38891  Sports Force  08:30 PM  4 A1 vs B1Team Challenger North B03 Black 5 vs.Ohio Extreme 2003 Boys1
 38898  Sports Force  08:30 PM  7 B2 vs A3Upper 90 North FC - 03 Boys Red 1 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20032

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38893  Copley  06:45 PM  582 B3 vs A1Canton United 2003 Boys 3 vs.Team Challenger North B03 Black3
 38894  Sports Force  08:30 PM  8 A2 vs B1Everest 03 Boys 5 vs.Ohio Extreme 2003 Boys1

Semi-Final - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847673  Sports Force  08:30 AM  1 Team Challenger North B03 Black 2 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20030
 847674  Sports Force  12:45 PM  1 Everest 03 Boys 1 vs.Canton United 2003 Boys0

Final - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847675  Sports Force  09:00 AM  8 Team Challenger North B03 Black 1 vs.Everest 03 Boys0