Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys State Cup
       



WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A BC


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
A1 : Team Challenger North B04 Black W-2   L-0   T-11337 2  7  0  0 0
A2 : Everest 04 Boys W-2   L-1   T-03306 2  2  3  0 0
A3 : Cleveland FC 04B W-1   L-1   T-11304 1  3  1  0 0
A4 : Pacesetter South 2004/05 Boys Red W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -12  21  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- BC Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
B1 : Toledo Celtics 2004 Black W-2   L-1   T-00336 2  2  4  0 0
C3 : Pacesetter Villa Red 2004 W-2   L-1   T-03306 2  3  4  0 0
B2 : Pennine Utd B04 White W-2   L-1   T-03036 2  1  4  0 0
C1 : GPS CAK 04 Blue W-2   L-1   T-03306 2  1  2  0 0
C2 : Upper 90 FC - 04 Boys Red W-1   L-2   T-00033 1  1  5  0 0
B3 : Team Challenger FC South 04 W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -8  9  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846427  Pacesetter  12:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3Team Challenger North B04 Black 0 vs.Cleveland FC 04B0
 846428  Pacesetter  12:00 PM  02 A2 vs A4Everest 04 Boys 8 vs.Pacesetter South 2004/05 Boys Red0
 846601  Pacesetter  12:00 PM  03 B1 vs C1Toledo Celtics 2004 Black 1 vs.GPS CAK 04 Blue2
 846602  Pacesetter  12:00 PM  04 B2 vs C2Pennine Utd B04 White 3 vs.Upper 90 FC - 04 Boys Red2
 846603  Total Sports  12:00 PM  U11 B3 vs C3Team Challenger FC South 04 0 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20045

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846429  St. Francis High School  12:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A1Pacesetter South 2004/05 Boys Red 0 vs.Team Challenger North B04 Black9
 846604  St. Francis High School  02:00 PM  Turf C2 vs B1Upper 90 FC - 04 Boys Red 1 vs.Toledo Celtics 2004 Black2
 846605  Evergreen HS  02:00 PM  1 C3 vs B2Pacesetter Villa Red 2004 2 vs.Pennine Utd B04 White1
 846432  Pacesetter  02:30 PM  10 A3 vs A4Cleveland FC 04B 4F vs.Pacesetter South 2004/05 Boys Red
Forfeited Game
0
 846609  Pacesetter  04:30 PM  09 B3 vs C2Team Challenger FC South 04 0 vs.Upper 90 FC - 04 Boys Red3
 846606  Evergreen HS  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs B3GPS CAK 04 Blue 1 vs.Team Challenger FC South 040

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846430  Padua High School  07:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3Everest 04 Boys 1 vs.Cleveland FC 04B0

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846608  Copley  05:00 PM  582 B2 vs C1Pennine Utd B04 White 1 vs.GPS CAK 04 Blue0
 846607  Total Sports  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs C3Toledo Celtics 2004 Black 3 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20041
 846431  Copley  06:45 PM  581 A1 vs A2Team Challenger North B04 Black 3 vs.Everest 04 Boys0

Semi-Final - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846356  Sports Force  10:30 AM  5 Team Challenger North B04 Black 5 vs.Everest 04 Boys0
 846357  Sports Force  10:30 AM  8 Pacesetter Villa Red 2004 0 vs.Toledo Celtics 2004 Black2

Final - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846426  Sports Force  11:30 AM  8 Toledo Celtics 2004 Black 1 vs.Team Challenger North B04 Black7