Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Boys State Cup
       



WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
A1 : Pennine Utd B06 White W-3   L-0   T-03339 3  10  0  0 0
A2 : Team Challenger North B06 Black W-2   L-1   T-03306 2  2  3  0 0
A4 : Cleveland FC 06 W-0   L-2   T-10011 0  -6  6  0 0
A3 : Pacesetter Villa Black 2006 W-0   L-2   T-10011 0  -6  7  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
B3 : Team Challenger FC South 06 W-2   L-0   T-13137 2  5  3  0 0
B1 : CAKpremier 06 Blue W-2   L-1   T-00336 2  2  3  0 0
B2 : Pacesetter Villa Red 2006 W-1   L-1   T-13104 1  3  3  0 0
B4 : Canton United Boys 2006 W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -10  13  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848385  Pacesetter  08:00 AM  06 A1 vs A3Pennine Utd B06 White 4 vs.Pacesetter Villa Black 20060
 848386  Pacesetter  08:00 AM  02 A2 vs A4Team Challenger North B06 Black 2 vs.Cleveland FC 060
 848391  Pacesetter  08:00 AM  03 B1 vs B3CAKpremier 06 Blue 1 vs.Team Challenger FC South 062
 848392  Pacesetter  08:00 AM  04 B2 vs B4Pacesetter Villa Red 2006 4 vs.Canton United Boys 20060
 848388  Pacesetter  02:00 PM  08 A2 vs A3Team Challenger North B06 Black 3 vs.Pacesetter Villa Black 20061
 848387  Pacesetter  02:00 PM  09 A4 vs A1Cleveland FC 06 0 vs.Pennine Utd B06 White4
 848394  Total Sports  02:00 PM  U11 B2 vs B3Pacesetter Villa Red 2006 2 vs.Team Challenger FC South 062
 848393  Pacesetter  02:00 PM  23 B4 vs B1Canton United Boys 2006 1 vs.CAKpremier 06 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848390  Pacesetter  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A4Pacesetter Villa Black 2006 0 vs.Cleveland FC 060

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848389  Copley  05:00 PM  581 A1 vs A2Pennine Utd B06 White 2 vs.Team Challenger North B06 Black0
 848396  Copley  05:00 PM  583 B3 vs B4Team Challenger FC South 06 6 vs.Canton United Boys 20060

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848395  Sports Force  07:00 PM  5 B1 vs B2CAKpremier 06 Blue 1 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20060

Semi-Final - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846468  Sports Force  07:00 PM  5 Pennine Utd B06 White 0 vs.CAKpremier 06 Blue2
 846469  Sports Force  07:00 PM  8 Team Challenger FC South 06 2 vs.Team Challenger North B06 Black1

Final - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846458  Sports Force  01:00 PM  1 Team Challenger FC South 06 0 vs.CAKpremier 06 Blue3