Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 11U Boys State Cup
       



WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A BC


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
A1 : Team Challenger North B08 Black W-3   L-0   T-03339 3  11  1  0 0
A2 : Cleveland FC 08 W-2   L-1   T-03306 2  0  5  0 0
A4 : SYSA-PFC BU11 Premier W-1   L-2   T-00033 1  -3  8  0 0
A3 : Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -8  10  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- BC Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
B1 : Pacesetter Villa Red 2008 W-2   L-0   T-13137 2  8  1  0 0
B2 : Perrysburg SC - Boys U11 Gold W-2   L-0   T-11337 2  6  2  0 0
C2 - Play In Winner : CSAIU 08B Pre-DA W-1   L-0   T-21135 1  1  6  0 0
C1 : Team Challenger FC South 08 W-1   L-2   T-00303 1  -5  12  0 0
B3 : Canton United Boys 2008 Blue W-1   L-2   T-03003 1  2  10  0 0
C3 : CAKpremier 08 Blue W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -12  12  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848358  Pacesetter  11:30 AM  14 A1 vs A3Team Challenger North B08 Black 4 vs.Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red1
 848359  Pacesetter  11:30 AM  15 A2 vs A4Cleveland FC 08 3 vs.SYSA-PFC BU11 Premier0
 848364  Pacesetter  11:30 AM  16 B1 vs C1Pacesetter Villa Red 2008 5 vs.Team Challenger FC South 080
 848365  Pacesetter  11:30 AM  17 B2 vs C2 - Play In WinnerPerrysburg SC - Boys U11 Gold 1 vs.CSAIU 08B Pre-DA1
 848366  Pacesetter  11:30 AM  18 B3 vs C3Canton United Boys 2008 Blue 4 vs.CAKpremier 08 Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848368  Sports Force  05:30 PM  9b C3 vs B2CAKpremier 08 Blue 0 vs.Perrysburg SC - Boys U11 Gold4
 848369  Buckeye Woods  07:00 PM  1 C1 vs B3Team Challenger FC South 08 5 vs.Canton United Boys 2008 Blue4
 848367  Sports Force  07:00 PM  1b C2 - Play In Winner vs B1CSAIU 08B Pre-DA 1 vs.Pacesetter Villa Red 20081

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848361  Sports Force  07:00 PM  1b A2 vs A3Cleveland FC 08 2 vs.Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red1
 848360  Copley  07:00 PM  586 A4 vs A1SYSA-PFC BU11 Premier 0 vs.Team Challenger North B08 Black5

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 848362  Buckeye Woods  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Team Challenger North B08 Black 4 vs.Cleveland FC 080
 848363  Sports Force  05:30 PM  1a A3 vs A4Pacesetter South 2008 Boys Red 0 vs.SYSA-PFC BU11 Premier4
 848370  Sports Force  05:30 PM  9a B1 vs C3Pacesetter Villa Red 2008 4F vs.CAKpremier 08 Blue
Forfeited Game
0
 848371  Sports Force  07:00 PM  1a B2 vs C1Perrysburg SC - Boys U11 Gold 3 vs.Team Challenger FC South 081
 848372  Buckeye Woods  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs C2 - Play In WinnerCanton United Boys 2008 Blue 4 vs.CSAIU 08B Pre-DA5

Semi-Final - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846419  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  F8 Pacesetter Villa Red 2008 0 vs.Perrysburg SC - Boys U11 Gold1
 846418  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  F2 Team Challenger North B08 Black 8 vs.Cleveland FC 081

Final - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846542  Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  F8 Perrysburg SC - Boys U11 Gold 0
- 5PK  
vs.Team Challenger North B08 Black0
- 4PK